The gift of the nature, the pumpkin seed oil is produced by cold press. The nature gives the best, valuable, regenerative, anti-inflammation, refreshing goods for the skin used in beauty products. Since the Ancient Rome people are trying to stop the signs of the oldness. The pumpkin oil is used in cosmetics because of feeling of goodness. If you massage it regularly you can relieve wrinkles, cramps, muscle inflammation and even rheumatism. Aromas that we add are : orange, strawberry, coco, lavender, rose. Use : put the small amount of the oil on your hands after the bath and massage the whole body. It protects you from the cancer.
|
|
![]() |
